Three Man 1st Round - to be arranged by 5th February 2018

AND PLAYED BY 19th February 2018

Best of 9 Frames.

Results to be text through to MEL on 07990 528107


Home Team
Tel No:
Team Name & Venue
VS
Away Team
Tel No:
Team Name & Venue
Richard Obeney
Neil Oxborrow
Tony Clayton
07889 558620
07769 850827
07880 620985
LBW Stortford Sports
V
James Packman
David Reed
Paul English
Colin Mace
07748 212730
07846 467514
07687 517387
07808 838782
Birchanger Strays
Ben Smith
Reece Barnett
Gary Barnett
Tom Foxon
07876 175584
07397 694794
07446 960409
The Gate
V
Aaron Fennell
Andi Pearce
Scott Robertson
Steve Seabridge
07725 334841
07834 085510
07973 755276
07964 556465
Marne Mastodons
Scott Denman
Anthony Matthews
Malcolm Tyler
Ryan Bragg
07951 658949
07814 819272
07584 661403
07909 800234
The Gate
V
Dean Bridger
Jim Cray
Rob Green
Tim Sellick
07711 180126
07736 574648
07846 945652
07708 475497
The Marne
Ross Leavers
Paul Tucker
Marc Hargreaves
07801 493753
07765 868347
07973 218060
Vitamins Elsenham
V
Viv Wyatt
Tara Wyatt
Tracey Challis
Mark Smith
07762 711441
07926 998316
07887 767828
07506 727418
3 Girls n The Guy
Birchanger Social
Leigh Coppin
Matthew Nicholis
Gareth Johnson
Andrew Cotterill
07583 744165
07415 356536
Joincoco B.S.S.C.
V
Mark Borland
Neil Rooke
Graham Rider
07803 124736
07469 147798
07872 111069
The Big Boys
The Gate
Adrian Holyomes
Tim Holyomes
Martin Cockburn
07879 776718
07876 451316
07796 408102
Stansted Social Club
V
Dan Harper
Howard Baynes
Des McConnell
07792 910311
07905 218298
01279 503167
Stortford Sports
Dave Wilson
Steve Paradine
Mark Sleeman
John Howarth
07798 912273
07904 192537
07763 974386
07801 923643
The Men From Uncle
Stansted Social Club
V
Warren Shepherd
Gary Holland
Ian Yates
Kaine Burling
07584 778548
07920 800209
07468 536266
07980 191484
Nags Head Moreton
Paul Court
Daniel Brace
Simon Brace
Chris Patience
07908 258922
07710 011919
07494 476937
07747 862415
Minerals Elsenham
V
Lenny Piers
Paul Cutmore
James Barrett
07845 232665
07734 036574
07833 496842

PICUBA B.S.S.C.